LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Daily
1948 Km
Train number 11061 is named as LTT-DBG EXPRESS and travels 1948km distance
Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 11:30 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 02:00 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src | 11:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
THANE - TNA | 11:53 | 11:55 | 18 | 1 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 12:12 | 12:15 | 38 | 1 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 14:55 | 15:00 | 172 | 1 | ||||
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | 16:10 | 16:15 | 245 | 1 | ||||
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN | 17:03 | 17:05 | 312 | 1 | ||||
|
PACHORA JN - PC | 17:38 | 17:40 | 357 | 1 | ||||
|
JALGAON JN - JL | 18:23 | 18:25 | 405 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 18:55 | 19:00 | 429 | 1 | ||||
|
BURHANPUR - BAU | 19:48 | 19:50 | 483 | 1 | ||||
|
KHANDWA - KNW | 21:02 | 21:05 | 552 | 1 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 23:20 | 23:30 | 736 | 1 | ||||
|
PIPARIYA - PPI | 00:23 | 00:25 | 803 | 2 | ||||
|
NARSINGHPUR - NU | 01:23 | 01:25 | 897 | 2 | ||||
|
JABALPUR - JBP | 02:40 | 02:50 | 981 | 2 | ||||
|
KATNI - KTE | 04:05 | 04:10 | 1072 | 2 | ||||
|
MAIHAR - MYR | 04:53 | 04:55 | 1135 | 2 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 05:25 | 05:30 | 1170 | 2 | ||||
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP | 07:30 | 07:32 | 1247 | 2 | ||||
|
NAINI - NYN | 09:04 | 09:05 | 1340 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | 09:35 | 10:00 | 1348 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB | 10:10 | 10:12 | 1350 | 2 | ||||
|
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN | 11:08 | 11:10 | 1412 | 2 | ||||
|
BHULANPUR - BHLP | 11:55 | 11:56 | 1466 | 2 | ||||
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | 12:25 | 12:35 | 1472 | 2 | ||||
|
VARANASI CITY - BCY | 12:43 | 12:45 | 1476 | 2 | ||||
|
SARNATH - SRNT | 12:56 | 12:58 | 1482 | 2 | ||||
|
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ | 13:20 | 13:22 | 1507 | 2 | ||||
|
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT | 14:07 | 14:12 | 1547 | 2 | ||||
|
YUSUFPUR - YFP | 14:29 | 14:31 | 1567 | 2 | ||||
|
BALLIA - BUI | 15:10 | 15:15 | 1612 | 2 | ||||
|
SURAIMANPUR - SIP | 16:16 | 16:18 | 1649 | 2 | ||||
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | 17:50 | 17:55 | 1677 | 2 | ||||
|
DIGHWARA - DGA | 18:56 | 18:58 | 1708 | 2 | ||||
|
SONPUR JN - SEE | 19:23 | 19:25 | 1731 | 2 | ||||
|
HAJIPUR JN - HJP | 19:40 | 19:45 | 1737 | 2 | ||||
|
BHAGWANPUR - BNR | 20:00 | 20:02 | 1756 | 2 | ||||
|
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP | 20:35 | 20:40 | 1790 | 2 | ||||
|
DHOLI - DOL | 21:02 | 21:04 | 1815 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ | 22:15 | 22:40 | 1842 | 2 | ||||
|
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI | 23:28 | 23:30 | 1875 | 2 | ||||
|
DARBHANGA JN - DBG | 23:50 | 23:55 | 1880 | 2 | ||||
|
SAKRI JN - SKI | 00:22 | 00:24 | 1899 | 3 | ||||
|
MADHUBANI - MBI | 00:43 | 00:45 | 1916 | 3 | ||||
|
JAYNAGAR - JYG | 02:00 | Dest | 1948 | 3 |
FAQS
LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 covers 1948 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 arrives at destination at 02:00.
LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 departs from source at 11:30.